SPRE IDR 81 ▲ +4 (+5.19%) Vol 1,130,400 As of 22/10/2026 22:19 View chart →
ID · EN
  1. Home
  2. Investors
  3. Historical Prices
Investors

Historical Prices

SPRE share price movements on the Indonesia Stock Exchange.

Loading chart…

Chart provided by TradingView and may be delayed. Official data is available on IDX

Monthly Data

SPRE monthly share prices

SPRE shares have traded on the Indonesia Stock Exchange since July 2024. The October 2026 close so far is IDR 81. The highest price since listing was IDR 392 (August 2024) and the lowest IDR 59 (June 2026).

MonthOpenHighLowCloseChangeVolume
October 202685956781-12.0%31,244,900
September 2026951088092+0.0%117,589,000
August 202693957992-1.1%37,022,900
July 202679997093+17.7%47,847,700
June 202668915979+5.3%56,537,800
May 202683936475-18.5%42,946,500
April 2026881127792+8.2%130,785,500
March 20261101177385-24.1%149,589,900
February 202632232299112-68.5%508,079,400
January 2026210356178356+80.7%187,764,900
December 2025108230108197+64.2%330,965,900
November 2025103137103120+16.5%149,237,700
October 202512813991103-18.9%98,955,800
September 20258912772127+56.8%333,611,500
August 2025901057781-8.0%60,464,500
July 202592997188+0.0%56,699,200
June 20252142266888-58.9%318,934,400
May 2025208240206214+2.9%556,754,700
April 2025167218165208+24.6%944,567,100
March 2025168169129167-0.6%1,007,163,200
February 2025140171136168+20.0%1,752,869,800
January 2025145151130140-5.4%752,900,800
December 2024193282148148-23.3%1,210,722,200
November 2024183256168193+5.5%484,279,200
October 2024193260175183-5.2%331,820,400
September 2024234272176193-25.2%600,879,900
August 2024354392258258-26.7%691,116,500
July 2024128354127352–709,984,600

Prices in rupiah. Source: Yahoo Finance (SPRE.JK), data as of 23 October 2026; the current month is not final. Official data is available on IDX